Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 96   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Murray, Ryan18130010
2 Tubb, Daniel16130000
3 Croxford, Kallum19122021
4 Anderson, Mitchell1780000
5 Hochkins, Devon B1480010
6 Bourke, Joel1683000
7 Ricardo, Jack1570004
8 Atkinson, Trent1860000
9 Woolley, Kaiden1460002
10 Waryszczuk, Jacob T960002
11 Enright, Mitchell1560001
12 Pandya, Maharshi1850001
13 Pandya, Yug1550001
14 shannon, joshua1550000
15 Para, Jack850001
16 Thompson, Lachlan G1540010
17 Read, Trent1240011
18 Anderson, Lachlan1740000
19 Bardsley, Damian940000
20 Anderson, Aaron1741011
21 Enright, Rhys1340001
22 Thompson, Jarrod D1840000
23 Blott, Jayden1641011
24 Brookes, Evan1540000
25 Franklin, Brock1348220
26 Nichols, Michael D740010
27 Franklin, Paul W1230000
28 Shah, Hemish1530000
29 Jones, Dean730000
30 MacFarlane, David330000
31 Cunningham, John1630010
32 Annesley, James1030010
33 Howe, Jack1130000
34 Phillips, Mark1130010
35 Formaini, Travis730000
36 Paino, Jason620000
37 Liddy, Patrick420001
38 Quigley, Maurice420000
39 Birchwood, Ian920010
40 Fay, Jayden F14211220
41 Waryszczuk, Tony1020000
42 Hastings, Michael220010
43 Osborne, Craig1420000
44 Milsome, Ryan210000
45 Shannon, Chris410000
46 Jennion, Rowan710000
47 Parker, Rohan1410001
48 Morgan, Glen110000
49 Holden, Joel310000
50 Welch, Alex710000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 96   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.