Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 125   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Anderson, Aaron14100011
2 Thompson, Jarrod D23100010
3 Enright, Rhys2193000
4 Enright, Mitchell2282000
5 Murray, Ryan1570002
6 O'Connor, Devon B1870020
7 Wolnarek, Tom1070000
8 Pandya, Maharshi1260001
9 Tubb, Daniel1350011
10 Paino, Jason850001
11 Bardsley, Damian1250000
12 Sandhu, Manpreet1350011
13 Wullaert, Chris1140000
14 Phillips, Mark1640000
15 Humphries, Jack1440001
16 Osborne, Craig1640000
17 Anderson, Mitchell1340001
18 Singh, Kanwal1140000
19 Para, Jack1240000
20 Thompson, Lachlan G1744000
21 Franklin, Brock2044010
22 Hastings, Andrew740000
23 thompson, Daron740000
24 Singh kang, Lankhwinder1440010
25 Creaton, Sam1236110
26 Ruglen, Cameron930011
27 Milsome, Ryan830000
28 Anderson, Lachlan1338200
29 shannon, joshua1430000
30 Jackson, Bradley930010
31 Howe, Jack2030000
32 Franklin, Paul W1130000
33 Waryszczuk, Jacob T1130010
34 Sami, Muhammad530010
35 singh, harpreet1230010
36 Singh, Navjot830000
37 Suter, Aaron1020000
38 Purdon, Jamie620000
39 Perry, Michael822010
40 Liddy, Patrick1121010
41 Bourke, Joel1120000
42 Singh, Simranjeet623010
43 Quigley, Maurice620000
44 Gardam, Matthew D720000
45 Annesley, James1020000
46 Thompson, Greame920000
47 Randhawa, Gurpreet1120000
48 Jones, Dean520000
49 Zaman, Imran110000
50 Van Beek, Kaleb310000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 125   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.