Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 96   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Tubb, Daniel16130000
2 Murray, Ryan18130010
3 Croxford, Kallum19122021
4 Anderson, Mitchell1780000
5 Hochkins, Devon B1480010
6 Bourke, Joel1683000
7 Ricardo, Jack1570004
8 Atkinson, Trent1860000
9 Woolley, Kaiden1460002
10 Waryszczuk, Jacob T960002
11 Enright, Mitchell1560001
12 Pandya, Yug1550001
13 shannon, joshua1550000
14 Para, Jack850001
15 Pandya, Maharshi1850001
16 Read, Trent1240011
17 Anderson, Aaron1741011
18 Enright, Rhys1340001
19 Thompson, Jarrod D1840000
20 Anderson, Lachlan1740000
21 Bardsley, Damian940000
22 Blott, Jayden1641011
23 Brookes, Evan1540000
24 Franklin, Brock1348220
25 Nichols, Michael D740010
26 Thompson, Lachlan G1540010
27 Jones, Dean730000
28 Franklin, Paul W1230000
29 Shah, Hemish1530000
30 Cunningham, John1630010
31 Annesley, James1030010
32 Howe, Jack1130000
33 Phillips, Mark1130010
34 Formaini, Travis730000
35 MacFarlane, David330000
36 Paino, Jason620000
37 Quigley, Maurice420000
38 Fay, Jayden F14211220
39 Waryszczuk, Tony1020000
40 Birchwood, Ian920010
41 Hastings, Michael220010
42 Osborne, Craig1420000
43 Liddy, Patrick420001
44 Milsome, Ryan210000
45 Shannon, Chris410000
46 Jennion, Rowan710000
47 Parker, Rohan1410001
48 Howe, Dain110000
49 Slater, Brad210000
50 Bourke, Michael110000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 96   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.