Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
9 Oct 16 12:30PM Knox City   drew   St Johns Tecoma Lewis Rd Reserve No 1 Official result
9 Oct 16 12:30PM Scoresby   drew   Lysterfield 3 Scoresby Recreatio... Official result
9 Oct 16 12:30PM South Belgrave 2   drew   Gembrook Belgrave South Rec... Official result
9 Oct 16 12:30PM Olinda   drew   Emerald 2 Olinda Reserve Official result
Round 2
23 Oct 16 12:30PM Lysterfield 3   drew   South Belgrave 2 Rowville Recreatio... Official result
23 Oct 16 12:30PM St Johns Tecoma   drew   Olinda Talaskia Reserve Official result
23 Oct 16 12:30PM Emerald 2   drew   Knox City Chandler Res Avonl... Official result
23 Oct 16 12:30PM Gembrook   drew   Scoresby Gembrook Recreatio... Official result
Round 3
6 Nov 16 12:30PM Knox City   def by   Olinda Lewis Rd Reserve No 1 Official result
6 Nov 16 12:30PM South Belgrave 2   def by   Scoresby Narre Warren East ... Official result
6 Nov 16 12:30PM Emerald 2   def by   St Johns Tecoma Chandler Res Avonl... Official result
6 Nov 16 12:30PM Gembrook   def   Lysterfield 3 Gembrook Recreatio... Official result
Round 4
20 Nov 16 12:30PM Lysterfield 3   def by   Knox City Rowville Recreatio... Official result
20 Nov 16 12:30PM Scoresby   def by   St Johns Tecoma Scoresby Recreatio... Official result
20 Nov 16 12:30PM South Belgrave 2   def by   Emerald 2 Belgrave South Rec... Official result
20 Nov 16 12:30PM Olinda   def   Gembrook Olinda Reserve Official result
Round 5
4 Dec 16 12:30PM Knox City   def   Scoresby Lewis Rd Reserve No 1 Official result
4 Dec 16 12:30PM St Johns Tecoma   def   South Belgrave 2 Talaskia Reserve Official result
4 Dec 16 12:30PM Emerald 2   def   Gembrook Chandler Res Avonl... Official result
4 Dec 16 12:30PM Olinda   def   Lysterfield 3 Olinda Reserve Official result
Round 6
15 Jan 17 12:30PM Lysterfield 3   def   Emerald 2 Rowville Recreatio... Official result
15 Jan 17 12:30PM Scoresby   def by   Olinda Scoresby Recreatio... Official result
15 Jan 17 12:30PM South Belgrave 2   def   Knox City Belgrave South Rec... Official result
15 Jan 17 12:30PM Gembrook   def by   St Johns Tecoma Gembrook Recreatio... Official result
Round 7
22 Jan 17 12:30PM Knox City   def   Gembrook Lewis Rd Reserve No 1 Official result
22 Jan 17 12:30PM St Johns Tecoma   def   Lysterfield 3 Talaskia Reserve Official result
22 Jan 17 12:30PM Scoresby   def by   Emerald 2 Scoresby Recreatio... Official result
22 Jan 17 12:30PM Olinda   def   South Belgrave 2 Olinda Reserve Official result
Round 8
5 Feb 17 12:30PM Scoresby   def by   Lysterfield 3 Scoresby Recreatio... Official result
5 Feb 17 12:30PM Knox City   def by   St Johns Tecoma Lewis Rd Reserve No 1 Official result
5 Feb 17 12:30PM Olinda   def   Emerald 2 Olinda Reserve Official result
5 Feb 17 12:30PM South Belgrave 2   def by   Gembrook Belgrave South Rec... Official result
SEMI FINALS
12 Feb 17 12:30PM St Johns Tecoma   def   Emerald 2 Talaskia Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Feb 17 12:30PM Olinda   def   Knox City Olinda Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
26 Feb 17 12:30PM St Johns Tecoma   def by   Olinda Talaskia Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation

Draw Notes:
Reserve day for GF 5/3/2017
Fixture Last updated: 17 Feb 17 2:23PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.