Share:
 

Team Batting Records


Top 10 Highest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 8/366dec RDCA:G Grade (Ann Pascoe Shield) 2013/2014 13 1 South Croydon 3rd XI Glen Park
2 8/360cc RDCA:H Grade (Ian Dench Shield) 2012/2013 7 1 Olinda 3rd XI Scoresby Secondary College
3 334 RDCA:Steve Pascoe Shield 2014/2015 1 1 Warrandyte 2nd XI Exner Reserve
4 331 RDCA:Stuart Newey Plate 2015/2016 5 1 Wonga Park 2nd XI Wonga Park Reserve No.1
5 9/326cc RDCA:Stuart Newey Plate 2015/2016 7 1 Olinda 1st XI Exner Reserve
6 5/312cc RDCA:Stuart Newey Plate 2012/2013 2 1 Wonga Park 2nd XI Exner Reserve
7 312 RDCA:G Grade (Ann Pascoe Shield) 2015/2016 13 1 Bayswater Park 4th XI Scoresby Secondary College
8 310 RDCA:J Grade (Timothy Court Shield) 2016/2017 4 1 South Croydon 5th XI Scoresby Secondary College
9 8/310cc RDCA:L Grade 2016/2017 2 1 Eastfield 5th XI Greenwood Park
10 8/307cc RDCA:G Grade (Ann Pascoe Shield) 2016/2017 13 1 Ainslie Park 5th XI Gracedale Park

Top 10 Lowest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 30 RDCA:G Grade (Ann Pascoe Shield) 2013/2014 14 1 Warranwood 5th XI Scoresby Secondary College
2 31 RDCA:Under 12-3 2011/2012 9 2 Croydon Ranges Exner Reserve
3 34 RDCA:G Grade (Ann Pascoe Shield) 2014/2015 10 1 Wonga Park 6th XI Lilydale Hts Sec. College
4 36 MYCA:East Division - Mamgain Shield 2016 3 1 Yarra Glen Dixon's Creek Reserve
5 46 RDCA:Under 16-3 2010/2011 GF 1 Eastfield Lewis Park Reserve No.1 (North)
6 47 RDCA:Under 12-2 (Roy Baldwin Shield) 2012/2013 8 1 North Ringwood Exner Reserve
7 49 RDCA:A Grade (Pat Meehan Shield) 2012/2013 9 1 Knox City 1st XI Lewis Park Reserve No.1 (North)
8 56 RDCA:Under 12-1 (Timothy Court Shield) 2011/2012 2 1 Boronia Colchester Reserve
9 56 RDCA:Steve Pascoe Shield 2013/2014 4 1 Montrose 2nd XI Exner Reserve
10 57 RDCA:A Grade (Pat Meehan Shield) 2013/2014 14 2 Chirnside Park 2nd XI Kimberly Reserve No 1

Top 10 Highest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 9/584cc RDCA:G Grade (Ann Pascoe Shield) 2014/2015 14 1 Warrandyte 4th XI Warrandyte Res. No.2
2 5/452cc RDCA:H Grade (Ian Dench Shield) 2011/2012 12 1 East Ringwood 5th XI East Ringwood (Lower) No.2
3 417 RDCA:G Grade (Ann Pascoe Shield) 2015/2016 13 1 Bayswater Park 4th XI Scoresby Secondary College
4 378 RDCA:Under 12-3 2010/2011 6 1 Lilydale Blue Exner Reserve
5 8/376cc RDCA:J Grade (Timothy Court Shield) 2016/2017 12 1 Templeton 4th XI Llewellyn Park No.2 West
6 9/372cc RDCA:H Grade (Ian Dench Shield) 2012/2013 12 1 Boronia 4th XI Colchester Reserve
7 7/368cc RDCA:K Grade (Tony Gawne Shield) 2014/2015 9 1 Ainslie Park 7th XI Allambanan Reserve
8 6/360cc RDCA:Under 18-1 2011/2012 9 1 Yarra Valley Gruyere Recreation Reserve
9 6/353dec RDCA:G Grade (Ann Pascoe Shield) 2015/2016 12 1 Ainslie Park 5th XI Melba College Snr (Maroondah SC)
10 329 RDCA:Stuart Newey Plate 2015/2016 5 1 Wonga Park 2nd XI Wonga Park Reserve No.1

Top 10 Lowest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 0 RDCA:H Grade (Ian Dench Shield) 2015/2016 6 2 Lilydale 5th XI Exner Reserve
2 2 RDCA:Saxon Sports 20/20 2014/2015 3 2 Heathmont Baptist Heathmont Reserve
3 16 RDCA:Under 18-1 2011/2012 7 1 South Croydon Exner Reserve
4 19 RDCA:Under 16-3 2010/2011 7 1 Wonga Park Exner Reserve
5 31 RDCA:Under 14-3 2010/2011 5 1 Eastfield Exner Reserve
6 35 RDCA:Under 14-3 2010/2011 3 1 Boronia Exner Reserve
7 38 RDCA:Under 14-3 2010/2011 SF 1 Boronia Lewis Park Reserve No.2 (South)
8 40 RDCA:Under 14-4 2014/2015 6 1 Montrose Scoresby Reserve
9 45 RDCA:Under 18-1 2011/2012 8 1 St Andrews Exner Reserve
10 50 RDCA:K Grade (Tony Gawne Shield) 2014/2015 14 1 Eastfield 3rd XI Dorset Rec. Reserve East No.1